2010

 

24.06.2010. WORLD DOG SHOW ~ DENMARK

Working class - 3.place

Hvala Fred Smink na divnoj fotografiji !!! ~ Thanks Fred Smink on beautiful photography !!!

 

2009

 

14.06.2009. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ERFURT (D)

CAC,

Became Champion of VDH and GRC

 

13.06.2009. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ ERFURT (D)

R.CAC

 

06.06.2009. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ POGGIBONSI (I)

CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED

 

02.06.2009. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ VITERBO (I)

R.CAC, R.CACIB

 

01.05.2009.  23.CLUBSIEGERSHAU ~ DER OSTERREICHISCHE RETRIEVERSCLUB (A)

Working class - Exc.1, CAC

 

  25.04.2009. Special dog show for Pointing dogs and Retrievers ~ DUGO SELO (HR)

Judge : Mrs. Tina Herman (SLO)

Working class - Exc.1, CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

BEST IN SHOW Working dog,

BEST IN SHOW Retriever and

CHAMPION HRVATSKE !!!    

 

19.04.2009. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ SIENA 2009 (I)

Judge : Mr. Manola Poggesi Arnetoli (I)

BOG judge : VII, VII i VIII group ~ Mrs. KAY CREAMER (IRL)

CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

R.BEST OF GROUP

 

13.04.2009. GUNDOGSHOW ~ SZILVASVARAD (H)

Judge : Mr. Colin Mackay (GB)

TANGO POSTAO ŠAMPION MAĐARSKE

CAC

 

12.04.2009. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ SZILVASVARAD (H)

Judge : Mr. Ole Staunskjaer (DK)

R. CACIB

 

11.04.2009. CLUB SHOW FOR RETRIEVERS ~ SZILVASVARAD (H)

Judge : Mr. R.M.Sholes, "Rossgilde Kennel" (GB)

CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

CLUB WINNER,

BEST IN SHOW Working dog

 

 

05.04.2009. SVENSKA SPANIEL OCH RETRIEVER KLUBBENS VASTRA ~ BOHUS (S)

Judge : Mrs. Frankie Prosser (GB)

Champion class - Exc.1,

BEST OF SEX

 

 

 

04.04.2009. SVENSKA SPANIEL OCH RETRIEVER KLUBBENS VASTRA ~ BOHUS (S)

Judge : Mrs. Tina Herman (SLO)

Working class - CAC i novi ŠAMPION ŠVEDSKE

 

 

2008

 

08.11.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ŠEMPETER (SLO)

Judge: Mr. Vilmos Kardos (H)
Champion class -
CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 3

 

19.10.2008. SPEZIALZUCHTSCHAU GRC-14.RHEINDSCHAN ~ BONN (D)
Judge: Mrs. Ann Christin Johansson (S)
Champion class -
exc.1, CAC

 

18.10.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ DORTMUND 2008 (D)
Judge: Mr. Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
Working class -
exc.1, CAC

 

17.10.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ DORTMUND 2008 (D)
Judge: Mrs. Evva Nielsen (S)
Working class -
exc.1, CAC
 

12.10.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ROSTOCK (D)

Judge : Dagmar Winter (D)

Working class - CAC, R.CACIB

 

21.09.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ POHORJE (SLO)

Judge : Branislav Rajič (SLO)

Champion class - exc.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

20.09.2008. GOLDEN RETRIEVER CLUB SHOW ~ BELGRAD (SRB)

Judge : Mrs. Rachel Rains (GB) - "Gunhills Kennel"

Champion class - exc.1, CAC

 

07.09.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ROMANIA OPEN (RO)

Judge : Mr. Harri Lehkonnen (FIN)

Champion class - CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

 

06.09.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TARGU MURES (RO)

Judge : Mr. Denis Kuzelj (SLO)

Champion class - CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

 

31.08.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ TRBOVLJE (SLO)

Judge : Mr. Tino Pehar (HR)

Champion class - CAC

 

30.08.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ ZASAVJE (SLO)

Judge : Mr. Gianfranco Bauchal (I)

Champion class - CAC,

BEST OF SEX

 

17.08.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BRATISLAVA (SK)

Judge : Mrs. Malgorzata Wierzchowska (PL)

Champion class - CAC, CACIB

 

16.08.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BRATISLAVA (SK)

Judge : Mrs. Sigrid Jarmer (A)

Champion class - CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

Become GRAND CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

 

27.07.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ IRIG (SRB)

Judge : Mr. Zoran Čikić (SRB)

Champion class - CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

19.07.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ OBERWART (A)

Judge : Mrs. Marianne Gyarfas (H)

Working class - CAC, CACIB

 

14.06.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ERFURT (D)

Judge : Mrs. Monika Ermshausen (D)

Working class - CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 3

 

 

14.06.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ ERFURT (D)

Judge : Mrs. Hassi Assenmacher-Feye (D)

Working class - CAC

 

08.06.2008. SPECIAL SHOW FOR RETRIEVERS ~ NITRA (SK)

Judge : Mrs. Susan Ross (GB)

Champion class - R.CAC

 

07.06.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ NITRA (SK)

Judge : Mr. Nebojša Jovanović (SRB)

Champion class - CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED

 

06.06.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ SENEC (SK)

Judge : Mr. Ludvik Janek (SK)

Champion class - CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED

 

11.05.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ DOLENJSKE (SLO)

Judge : TatjanaUrek (SLO)

Champion class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 3

 

03.05.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ZADAR (HR)

Judge : Petar Klarić (HR)

Champion class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

 

 

02.05.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ PETROVAC (MNE)

Judge : Vinčencije Mrđen (HR)

Champion class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

R.BEST OF GROUP,

BECOME CH. OF MNE

 

01.05.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BAR (MNE)

Judge : Mrs. Ritta Liisa Lehtonen (FIN)

Champion class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

 

27.04.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ ĐAKOVO (HR)

Judge : Mrs. Tatjana Urek (SLO)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG,

BEST OF GROUP,

BEST IN SHOW 3

 

 

26.04.2008. SPECIAL RETRIEVERS SHOW CAC ~ DUGO SELO (HR)

Judge : Barbara Kroflin (HR)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

 

20.04.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ CELJE (SLO)
Judge : Mrs. Brenda Banbury  (GB)
Champion class -
EXC.2, R.CAC

 

19.04.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ CELJE (SLO)
Judge : Mrs. Sigrid Jarmer  (A)
Working class -
EXC.1, CAC, R.CACIB

 

06.04.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ PESCIA (I)
Judge : Miodrag Vretenčić  (MNE)
Open class -
EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

CAC ~ PESCIA (I)  05.04.08.
Judge : Fernardo Asnaghi (I)
Open clas -
EXC.1, CAC
 

 

30.03.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LUXEMBURG (L)

Judge : Paolo Fontana (I)

Champion class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED

Qualification for CRUFTS 2009

CHAMPION LUXEMBURG

 

08.03.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ GRAZ (A)

Judge : Doris Getzinger (A)

Working class - EXC.2, R.CAC

 

02.03.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ZAGREB (HR)

Judge : Frank Kane (GB)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB

 

01.03.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ZAGREB (HR)

Judge : Andras Korozs (H)

Intermedia class - CAC, CACIB

 

 

24.02.2008. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ CELJE (SLO)

Judge : Mrs.Barbara Krumpak (SLO)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

 

09.02.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BRNO (CZ)

Judge : Mrs.Sanja Vretenčić (MNE)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB

 

26.01.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TRENČIN (SK)

Judge : Mrs.Hana Ahrens (A)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

CHAMPION SLOVAKIA

 

 

18.01.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ NÜRNBERG (D)

Judge : Dr.Wilfried Peper (D)

Working class - EXC.2, R.CAC

 

13.01.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TROMOSTOVJE (SLO)

Judge : Mrs.Lorna Hasting (GB)

Working class - EXC.2, R.CAC

 

12.01.2008. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LJUBLJANA (SLO)

Judge : Mrs.Alenka Černe (SLO)

Working class - EXC.1, R.CAC

 

2007

 

08.12.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ KASSEL (D)

Judge : Mrs.Gisela Werner (D)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED

 

02.12.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ WELS (A)

Judge : Mrs.Pia Razera-Brulin (S)

Young class - EXC.2

 

01.12.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ WELS (A)

Judge : Mr.Erwin Deutscher (A)

Young class - EXC.1, JB,

BEST OF BREED

 

 

25.11.2007. WINNERSHOW ~ AMSTERDAM 07. (NL) 

Judge : Mrs.Tous Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint (NL)

Young class - EXC.2 (od 15 mladih pasa u konkurenciji)

 

11.11.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ VRTOJBA (SLO)

Judge : Slavica Skalar (SLO)

Working class - EXC.1, CAC, CACIB,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP,

BEST OF GROUP 3

 

 

 

10.11.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ STUTTGART (D)

Judge : Miroslav Zidar (SLO)

Junior class - EXC.1, JB,

JUNIOR BEST OF BREED

 

 

04.11.2007. SPECIAL SHOW FOR RETRIEVERS ~ NITRA (SK)

Judge : Marianne Gyarfas (H)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

CLUB WINNER,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST IN SHOW RETRIEVER

 

03.11.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ NITRA (SK)

Judge : Andras Korozs (H)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC, R.CACIB

 

21.10.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BUDAPEST (H) 

Judge : Mariel Hathaway (GB)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC

 

20.10.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BUDAPEST (H)

Judge : Yochai Barak (IL)

Intermedia class - EXC.1, CAC, R.CACIB

 

14.10.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ MARIBOR (SLO)

Judge : Erwin Deutscher (A)

Intermedia class - CAC,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

  

 

13.10.2007. SPECIAL SHOW FOR RETRIEVERS ~ LJUBLJANA (SLO)

Judge : Kate Crosbie (GB)

Working class - CAC,

BEST OF SEX,

CLUB WINNER,

BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG

    

 

29.09.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TULLN (A)

Judge : Filip Johnsson (S)

Junior class - EXC.2

 

22.09.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LENDAVA (SLO)

Judge : Enrique Filippini (RA)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

R.BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

 

 

09.09.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LEIPZIG (D)

Judge : Vera Vilk (D)

Junior class - EXC.1,

JB JUGEND LEIPZIG SIEGER

 

08.09.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LEIPZIG (D)

Judge : Monika Blaha (A)

Junior class - EXC.1, JB

 

01.09.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TARGU MURES (RO)

Judge : Stanislav Firlik (PL)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM

 

26.08.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ TRBOVLJE (SLO)

Judge : Tina Herman (SLO)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF SEX,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP 2

 

22.07.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ SZOMBATHELY (H)

Judge : Denis Kuzelj (SLO)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF BREED

 

21.07.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ OBERWART (A)

Judge : Ing.Silvia Radnetter (A)

Junior class - EXC.3

 

30.06.2007. RETRIEVER CLUB SHOW (SRB)

Judge : Catherine Collins, "Erinderry Kennel" (SJ.IRSKA)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

MLADI KLUPSKI PRVAK,

NAJLJEPŠI MUŽJAK SPECIJALKE

 

 

23.06.2007. SPECIALZUCHTSCHOW DER LANDESGRUPPE SÜD ~ GAMBACH (D)

Judge : Mrs. Eileen Caisley (GB)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM

 

03.06.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ HRUŠICA (SLO)

Judge : Tatjana Urek (SLO)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP JUNIOR,

BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR,

BEST OF GROUP,

BEST IN SHOW 3

 

26.05.2007. ÖRC CLUB SHOW (A)

Judge : Michaela Edridge (GB)

Junior class (10 mj.) - EXC.1, JB

 

20.05.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ NOVI MAROF (HR)

Judge : Alenka Černe (SLO)

Junior class (10 mj.) - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF BREED

NAJLJEPŠI MLADI PAS 8. FCI GRUPE

JUNIOR BEST OF GROUP

FINISHED  CH.J.HR

 

19.05.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ SAMOBOR (HR)

Judge : Fulvio Titonel (HR)

Junior class (10 mj.) - EXC.1, PRM

 

06.05.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ SARAJEVO (BIH)

Judge : Vilmos Kardos (H)

Junior class  - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST OF GROUP

FINISHED CH. J.BIH

 

05.05.2007. NACIONAL DOG SHOW - CAC ~ SARAJEVO (BIH)

Judge : Damir Skok (HR)

Junior class  - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST IN SHOW 2 JUNIOR

 

03.04.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ ZADAR (HR)

Judge : Norman Deschuymere (B)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM

 

21.04.2007. SPECIAL SHOW FOR RETRIEVERS ~ GORNJA RADGONA (SLO)

Judge : Marija Kavčič (SLO)

Junior class - EXC.1, PRM,

BEST OF BREED,

BEST IN SHOW RETRIEVER

 

14.04.2007. IHA ~ WIESELBURG (A)

Judge : Hana Ahrens (A)

Junior class - EXC.1, JB

 

09.04.2007. RETRIEVER CLUB SHOW (H)

Judge : H. Moors

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW 2 PUPPY

 

08.04.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ SZILVASVARAD (H)

Judge : H. Fryckstrand

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW 2 PUPPY

 

 

02.04.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LUXEMBURG (L)

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW 3 PUPPY

 

11.03.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ BEOGRAD (SRB)

Judge : Nataša Davidović (SRB)

Puppy class - VP.1

 

10.03.2007. IHA ~ GRAZ (A)

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW 3 PUPPY

 

03.03.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ MÜNCHEN (D)

Judge : Elsbeth Clerc (CH)

Puppy class - VP.1

 

 

14.01.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ TROMOSTOVJE (SLO)

Judge : Alenka Pokorni (SLO)

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW 3 PUPPY

 

13.01.2007. INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW - CACIB ~ LJUBLJANA (SLO)

Judge : Bo Skalin (S)

Puppy class - VP.1,

BEST IN SHOW  PUPPY

 

2006

 

25.11.2006. CLUB SHOW FOR 7-8 FCI GROUP ~ ZAGREB (HR)

Judge : Vale Tragaskis (GB)

Puppy class - PUPPY BEST IN SHOW

 

 

Novosti ~ O nama ~ Naši psi ~ Future ~ Štenci ~ Naš uzgoj ~ Rad s psima ~ Kontakt ~ Linkovi ~ Export

 

News ~ About us ~ Our dogs ~ Future ~ Puppies ~ Breed by us ~ Working dogs ~ Contact ~ Links ~ Export